Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

afpworldtour.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Smaato, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
WebAds B.V
Bring! Labs AG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
GP One GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Acxiom
Ensighten
Effiliation / Effinity
Amnet GmbH
Adventure Media
The Procter & Gamble Company
Good-Loop Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
N Technologies Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
eBay Inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Audienzz AG
Epom Ltd.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Appier PTE Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Gamesight Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
LoopMe Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
MEDIAMETRIE
PubWise, LLLP
AWIN AG
Allegro.pl
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Content Ignite
Cavai AS & UK
Njuice AB
Jivox Corporation
Bababam
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
INNITY
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
PRECISO SRL
Evorra Ltd
Permodo GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
CIBLECLIC
PIA Advertising GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Sift Media, Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
zeotap GmbH
RevJet
Amazon Advertising
UniCredit S.p.A.
Impact Tech Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
digidip GmbH
Adlane LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
Knorex
Disqus
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
TX Group AG
Newsroom AI Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TV Scientific Inc
The Trade Desk
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Cint AB
LiveRamp, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Parrable, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
FRVR Limited
Adnami Aps
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
digitalAudience
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Project Agora Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
WhatRocks Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Relevant Digital Oy
Blis Media Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Nielsen International SA
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AAX LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
Audience Network
optimise-it GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Comscore B.V.
Adxperience SAS
Prebid.org
Brave People Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Baidu USA
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Rezonence Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Converto AG
Quantcast
Widespace AB
Commanders Act
GeoEdge
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Dynata LLC
Mars Media Group
Skoiy
DNA-I.COM
diva-e products
Bucksense Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Placense Ltd
Covatic Ltd
Sirdata
Seznam.cz, a.s.
PML Innovative Media
PubMatic, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Dianomi PLC
Better Ads GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Experian Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Sublime
Innovid Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Exactag GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Media16 ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
BusinessClick
Epsilon
ETARGET SE
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Neodata Group srl
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AdColony, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Persona.ly
SMADEX, S.L.U.
MNTN
Vidoomy Media SL
SheMedia, LLC
adbility media GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adomik
Ingenious Technologies AG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Realeyes OU
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Hivestack Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
33Across
AdTheorent, Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
AdView
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
AdSpirit GmbH
Wizaly
Query Click Limited
Teavaro
Impactify
6Sense Insights, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Apester Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Digital Squad
TMT Digital Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MGID Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Adtriba GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ViewPay
Adsolutions BV
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Unblockia SL
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Semasio GmbH
video intelligence AG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AUDIOMOB LTD
Opti Digital SAS
dataXtrade GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
REMAILME
Skimbit Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
iPROM
Adverty AB (publ)
Unruly Group LLC
ARMIS SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Zemanta, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
vitrado GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Samsung Ads
remerge GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
plista GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
YieldLift LLC
ONEcount
Discover-Tech ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
AuDigent
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Online Solution
Kameleoon SAS
Viznet
The ADEX GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Passendo Aps
Playhill Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
TAPTAP Digital SL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Gamned
B2B Media Group GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Admixer EU GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
adnanny.com SLU
ADFI MEDIA SL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adnuntius AS
IVO Media Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ADMAX
Improve Digital
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Between Exchange
Jellyfish France
Yieldlove GmbH
Kayzen
adMarketplace, Inc.
Threedium
Videobyte Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Lotame Solutions, inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
advanced store GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
PROXISTORE
Impact+
travel audience GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
BEINTOO SPA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
The Reach Group GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Unacast Inc.
SoundCast
Vidstart LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Ein Rad AB
Mindlytix SAS
Browsi
Telecoming S.A.
EASY Marketing GmbH
adQuery
Smartology Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
crossvertise GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ADSOCY
C WIRE AG
Ermes
INVIBES GROUP
Automattic Ads
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adform
Terminus Software Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Radio Net Media Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
BidTheatre AB
Madington
Delta Projects AB
Comcast International France SAS
SpearAd GmbH
Natexo Spain
Kairos Fire
Sportradar AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Arrivalist Co
Reignn Platform Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
Mediakeys Platform
ID5 Technology Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Mars Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
AdsWizz Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Imonomy
ADventori SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Fusio by S4M
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Media Square
Inskin Media LTD
Novatiq limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Adkernel LLC
MyTraffic
Fido S.r.l
EXADS
Bounce Commerce GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Velocity Made Good LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Webgains GmbH
Brid Video DOO
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Kargo Global Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Yieldlab AG
Seenthis AB
GlobalWebIndex
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ID Ward Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Keymantics
Bidstack Limited
Nubo LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adludio Ltd.
Publica LLC
Justpremium BV
PulsePoint, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
BeOp
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Pressboard Media Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Jampp LTD
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Smart Adserver
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Yieldmo, Inc.
BRICKS
admetrics GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
BidBerry SRL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Weborama
KUPONA GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
belboon GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Spoods GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Octave IP Limited
Kochava Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
GADSME
Roku Advertising Services
Hybrid Theory
SITU8ED SA
Offerista Group GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AddApptr GmbH
Upwave Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Realytics
Smartclip Hispania SL
OpenX
Skaze
Exit Bee Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Cuebiq
Gamoshi Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Carbon (AI) Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Google Advertising Products
BCOVERY SAS
Amobee Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Clipr
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
One Tech Group GmbH
Resono B.V.
RTB House S.A.
Permutive Limited
Next Media SRL
Airnow Media Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Gemius SA
Betgenius Ltd
Fyber
Optomaton UG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Powerspace
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adssets AB
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
OnAudience Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ADUX
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ADWAYS SAS
INFOnline GmbH
Blingby LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Adpone SL
Bidtellect, Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
HUMAN
FeedAd GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Oracle Data Cloud
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Nano Interactive GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
dpa-infocom GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Wunderkind Corporation
DIGITEKA Technologies
GfK SE
AirGrid LTD
adsquare GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
152 Media LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Habu
Teroa S.A.
BidMachine Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
twiago GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Showheroes SE
OpenWeb LTD
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Digital East GmbH
ARKHEUS
TripleLift, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
The Ozone Project Limited
Arkeero
One Planet Only
wetter.com GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
M32 Connect Inc
OneTag Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Audience Solutions S.A.
1plusX AG
NEXD
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Azerion Holding B.V.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Platform161 B.V.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Objective Partners BV
Netpoint Media GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Teemo SA
Liveintent Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
adrule mobile GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Localsensor B.V.
Audiencerate LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Sayollo Media LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
emetriq GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Onfocus (Adagio)
3Q nexx GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Pubfinity LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SunMedia
Goldbach Group AG
Protected Media LTD
Advisible AB
VUUKLE DMCC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
DynAdmic
agof studies
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Bannerflow AB
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
adhood.com
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adloox SA
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Smart Traffik
Smile Wanted Group
Noster Finance S.L.
Mediavine, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
OnProspects Ltd
RevX
Solution coupons
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
TabMo SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
glomex GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
Opinary GmbH
BLIINK SAS
SelectMedia International LTD
Moloco, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
Norstat AS
Wagawin GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
Piano Software Inc
uppr GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
BritePool Inc
ACTV8, Inc.
Solocal
Pelmorex Corp.
StackAdapt
Dentsu London Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Teads
A.Mob
BSmartData GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Salestring ApS
Hubvisor
INIS sp. zo.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Strossle International AB
Nexx360
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Revcontent, LLC
Converge-Digital
Adhese
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SpotX, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AudienceRun corp
zillian sa
Rakuten Marketing LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BILENDI SA
VECTAURY
Mobsuccess
Flashtalking, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Eskimi
Somplo Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Maximus Live LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Traffective GmbH
Criteo SA
Cookie Market LTD
iProspect GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Axiom Media Connect
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Blue
Playrcart Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Zeta Global
: Tappx
Kairion GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
JS Web Production
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
AntVoice
SmartyAds Inc.
Notify
Meetrics GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Roq.ad Inc.
YOC AG
Beachfront Media LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adWMG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Kwanko
giosg.com Oy
Adsonica
Kiosked Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ShareThis, Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AudienceProject Aps
MISSENA
Brandcom.inc AS
Arpeely Ltd.
Underdog Media LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Near Pte Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
MiQ
On Device Research Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
AerServ LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
ADITION technologies GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Truvid Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Golden Bees
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ad6media
adality GmbH
YouGov
Adikteev
mediarithmics SAS
Hyper LLC
Doceree UK Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Confiant Inc.
mainADV Srl
ShowHeroes SRL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/afpworldtour.com/annualRequestSummary regarding afpworldtour.com