Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

afpworldtour.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ETARGET SE
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Relevant Digital Oy
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SINGLESPOT SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Readpeak Oy
NEURAL.ONE
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
DNA-I.COM
152 Media LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Arkeero
Kertil Iberia SL
Njuice AB
BSmartData GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Quantcast
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
AAX LLC
Nubo LTD
INNITY
Kairos Fire
GeistM Technologies LTD
Fido S.r.l
video intelligence AG
TargetVideo GmbH
Kubient Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Novatiq limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Snigel Web Services Limited
Fandom, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
TF1 PUBLICITE
Wagawin GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Rezonence Limited
SunMedia
Sportradar AG
BidMachine Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Project Agora Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Objective Partners BV
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
mediarithmics SAS
Opinary GmbH
Placense Ltd
AWIN AG
Amnet GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
audio content & control GmbH
Aniview LTD
Skoiy
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adMarketplace, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
belboon GmbH
Sublime
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Notify
Aarki, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
PubMatic, Inc
OneTag Limited
Norstat AS
Nielsen International SA
Dynata LLC
Samsung Ads
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Golden Bees
Publica LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Magnite, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adikteev
PIXIMEDIA
Ad Alliance GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
TabMo SAS
Eulerian Technologies
Adxperience SAS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Teads France SAS
PROXISTORE
YOC AG
adnanny.com SLU
M32 Connect Inc
Kargo Global Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Teavaro
Agate Systems Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GumGum, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
TV Scientific Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
eBay Inc
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Resono B.V.
Sizmek by Amazon
Adludio Ltd.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Index Exchange, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MPX GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Impactify
Rockerbox, Inc
Digital East GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Confiant Inc.
HUMAN
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Radio Net Media Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Nexx360
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pelmorex Corp.
Justpremium BV
Meetrics GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Neodata Group srl
SITU8ED SA
Evorra Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MyTraffic
LoopMe Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
OnProspects Ltd
WebMedia
Ermes
Improve Digital
Brand Advance Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
InMobi Pte Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Offerista Group GmbH
Playwire LLC
Widespace AB
StackAdapt
Good-Loop Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Adtriba GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Content Ignite
ADRENALEAD
zillian sa
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ask Locala
Gamned
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Bring! Labs AG
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
AdDefend GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Gemius SA
Triapodi Ltd.
BLIINK SAS
Epsilon
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Teroa S.A.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
Natexo Spain
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
adrule mobile GmbH
Smartology Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Adlane LTD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
zeotap GmbH
Next Media SRL
Luna Media Group LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
twiago GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
plista GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
BILENDI SA
XChange by SFBX®
MiQ Digital Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Wizaly
Dataseat Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Advisible AB
Skimbit Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Cint AB
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Captify Technologies Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Acxiom
Hubvisor
EASYmedia GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Passendo Aps
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adsonica
Footballco Media Limited
Piano Software Inc.
Dailymotion SA
TripleLift, Inc.
diva-e products
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adomik
REMAILME
NextRoll, Inc.
Browsi
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
3Q nexx GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Welect GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
AntVoice
Mars Media Group
glomex GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bigabid Media ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Between Exchange
United Internet Media GmbH
Bababam
Media16 ltd
Doceree UK Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Cavai AS & UK
Lotame Solutions, inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Keymantics
Kiosked Ltd
Videobyte Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AudienceRun corp
The Trade Desk
Onfocus (Adagio)
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Converto AG
Pressboard Media Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Showheroes SE
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
optimise-it GmbH
digitalAudience
Gamesight Inc
Permutive Limited
adhood.com
: Tappx
ID5 Technology Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Cookie Market LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Madington
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Cluep LLC
Adkernel LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Avantis Video Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Pexi B.V.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bucksense Inc
Zoomd Ltd.
SpearAd GmbH
Playhill Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
ADventori SAS
Sojern, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Adhese
MISSENA
ARKHEUS
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
adality GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
C WIRE AG
Betgenius Ltd
ADSOCY
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Brid Video DOO
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
uppr GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Commanders Act
TypeA Holdings Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
NoBid, Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
agof studies
DeepIntent, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Blingby LLC
GADSME
MobileFuse LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
AdView
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Kairion GmbH
JS Web Production
Microsoft Advertising
Covatic Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SpotX, Inc
remerge GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Telecoming S.A.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Solution coupons
WhatRocks Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Imonomy
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Nativo, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Jivox Corporation
Clipr
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
LiveRamp
Localsensor B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
Revcontent, LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
One Tech Group GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
ViewPay
GeoEdge
PulsePoint, Inc.
Weborama
BidBerry SRL
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Knorex
Near Intelligence
LiveIntent Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Frameplay Corporation
Celtra, Inc.
NEXD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Goldbach Group AG
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Allegro.pl
HyperTV Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Kayzen
Kwanko
Admixer EU GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adnami Aps
TX Group AG
BRICKS
Xandr, Inc.
MNTN
INVIDI technologies AB
Kameleoon SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Ziff Davis LLC
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
OnAudience Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Habu
Viznet
Adverty AB (publ)
Digital Squad
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Zeta Global
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Blue Billywig BV
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Vyde Ltd.
Delta Projects AB
Crowdy News Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
AcuityAds Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Unacast Inc.
SoundCast
Publicis Media GmbH
DynAdmic
Azerion Holding B.V.
Nativery Srl
Bidmatic Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Blis Global Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Powerspace
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Hyper LLC
Adform A/S
Wunderkind Corporation
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Jampp LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Inskin Media LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ARMIS SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Dable Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Smart Traffik
WebAds B.V
Fiducia DLT Limited
Innovid LLC
Strossle International AB
VUUKLE DMCC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mobsuccess
Turk Telekom
iPROM
Arpeely Ltd.
Octave IP Limited
Ein Rad AB
xpln.ai SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
Adobe Advertising Cloud
KUPONA GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Sirdata Cookieless
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Demandbase, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
wetter.com GmbH
Smart Adserver
INVIBES GROUP
emetriq GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Traffective GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Prebid.org
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Seenthis AB
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
RevJet
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Criteo SA
HUAWEI Ads
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Blue Media Services LTDA
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
adWMG
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ADUX
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Amazon Advertising
Blockthrough, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
BritePool Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
Threedium
Parrable, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Avocet Systems Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
BidTheatre AB
Roku Advertising Services
1plusX AG
GP One GmbH
Skaze
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
TMT Digital Inc
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Duration Media, LLC.
Vidstart LTD
Livewrapped AB
Vidoomy Media SL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Adsolutions BV
Seven Technologies S.L.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
adQuery
Sonobi, Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
GlobalWebIndex
GeoProve Limited
crossvertise GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
MGID Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Konodrac S.L.
Better Ads GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
EXADS
Bannerflow AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adventure Media
EMX Digital LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
A.Mob
1000mercis (Numberly)
42 Ads GmbH
Somplo Ltd
admetrics GmbH
YouGov
Media Square
Eskimi
IPONWEB GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Disqus
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Adssets AB
Signal Digital Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Arrivalist Co
SelectMedia International LTD
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
AdTheorent, Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
BCOVERY SAS
Comscore B.V.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Playrcart Limited
FRVR Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
giosg.com Oy
Bombora Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Audienzz AG
ADMAX
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Next Millennium Media INC
MediaMath, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Realytics
Adloox SA
GroupM UK Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ShowHeroes SRL
BusinessClick
Synkd Ltd.
Sharethrough, Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Convo Ink
ADman Interactive SLU
Audience Solutions S.A.
Cuebiq
Lupon Media
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mobkoi Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Unblockia SL
Impact+
CAKE Software, Inc.
Blue
ADWAYS SAS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
Comcast International France SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Amobee Inc.
Converge-Digital
TV SQUARED LIMITED
UniCredit S.p.A.
AdSpirit GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Salestring ApS
Query Click Limited
Better Banners A/S
Jetpack Digital LLC
OpenX
AdsWizz Inc.
Fyber
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Ingenious Technologies AG
adsquare GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Online Solution
Adnuntius AS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Oracle Advertising
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
33Across
vitrado GmbH
Audience Network
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
RTB House S.A.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Ensighten
Triple13 Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sirdata
A Million Ads
Arcspire Limited
Experian Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
RevX
Baidu USA
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ad6media
SPORTORITY UK LTD
mainADV Srl
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
digidip GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GfK SE
Mobfox US LLC
Adpone SL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Playad Media Group AB
Apester Ltd
Realeyes OU
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SmartyAds Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Stream Eye OOD
PIA Advertising GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
SheMedia, LLC
VECTAURY
Flashtalking, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AuDigent
Global Media Group Services Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Click Tech Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Verasity Limited
IVO Media Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Jellyfish France
INFOnline GmbH
BeOp
Zemanta Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Google Advertising Products
FeedAd GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/afpworldtour.com/annualRequestSummary regarding afpworldtour.com